Site de la Troupe XII Paris - Groupe Bayart Saint Jean-Paul II

Troupe XII Paris - Groupe Bayart

Patrouille de l\'Aigle

                                            Aigle vers les cimes
                       
                        



Année 2016-2017

CP : Gauthier Dunoyer
       Ferréol Songeur
       Clément Catteau
       Alban Bricogne
       Etienne de Ginestous
       Gaétan de Castellane
SP : Stanislas Dejouanny
   



Année 2015-2016

CP :
Pierre-Alexis Giraud-Sergeieff
       Alban Bricogne
       Gaétan de Castellane
       Etienne de Ginestous
       Stanislas Dejouany
       Gauthier Dunoyer
SP : Louis Terris
 

Année 2014-2015

CP : Edouard Wattinne
       Gaétan de Castellane
       Etienne de Ginestous
       Stanislas Dejouany
       Gauthier Dunoyer
       Louis Terris
SP : Pierre-Alexis Giraud-Sergeieff


Année 2013-2014

CP : Gauthier Simon
       Gauthier Dunoyer
       Paul Frady
       Louis Terris
       Pierre-Alexis Giraud-Sergeieff
       Thibaut Dufourt
SP : Edouard Wattinne


Année 2012-2013

CP: Grégoire
      Louis
      Pierre
      Pierre-Alexis
      Thibaud
      Edouard
SP: Gauthier

Année 2011-2012

CP: Guillaume
      Pierre Alexis
      Thibaud
      Edouard
      Gauthier
SP: Grégoire

Année 2010-2011

CP: Louis
      Edouard
      Gauthier
      Antoine
      Grégoire
SP: Guillaume      

Année 2009-2010:

CP: Pierre T
      Gauthier
      Bastien
      Grégoire
      Antoine
      Guillaume
      Louis
SP: Pierre C

Année 2008-2009:

CP: Nicolas                               
      Grégoire
      Antoine
      Simon
      Guillaume
      Louis
      Pierre C
SP: Pierre T

Année 2007-2008:

CP: Enguerrand
      Simon
      Guillaume
      Louis
      Pierre T
      Pierre C
      Nicolas
SP: Tanguy
     
Année 2006-2007:

CP: Enguerrand
      Louis
      Pierre T
      Pierre C
      Erwan
      Nicolas
      Tanguy
SP: Charles

Année 2005-2006:

CP: Enguerrand
      Pierre
      Erwan
      Nicolas
      Tanguy
      Charles
SP: Augustin

Année 2004-2005:

CP: Pierre-Etienne
      Augustin
      Nicolas
      Charles
      Louis
      Augustin
      Arnaud
SP: Olivier

Année 2003-2004:

CP: Pierre-Etienne
      Enguerrand
      Louis
      Jean-Baptiste
      Mathieu
      Augustin
      Arnaud
SP: Amaury

Année 2002-2003:

CP: Baribal
      Augustin
      Matthieu
      Arnaud
      Pierre-Etienne
      Amaury
SP: Olivier

Année 2001-2002:

CP: Caribou
      Arnaud
      Olivier
      Alban
      Amaury
      Louis
SP: Adrien




logo SiteGo